Birch Run

12U Girls Team #2

HOME AWAY LOCATION DATE TIME
Davison #1 Birch Run #1 Davison Sat 9/9 9AM
Birch Run #1 Davison #2 Birch Run Sat 9/16 10:30AM
Birch Run #1 Kearsley #1 Birch Run Sat 9/30 12PM
Holly #3 Birch Run #1 Holly Sat 10/7 12PM
Flushing #1 Birch Run #1 Flushing Sat 10/14 9AM
Birch Run #1 Fenton #1 Birch Run Sat 10/21 9AM
Birch Run #1 Fenton #2 Birch Run Sun 10/22 1:30PM
Swartz Creek #1 Birch Run #1 Swartz Creek Sat 10/28 9AM

Holly

12U Girls Team #3

HOME AWAY LOCATION DATE TIME
Swartz Creek #2 Holly #3 Swartz Creek Sat 9/9 12PM
Grand Blanc #2 Holly #3 Grand Blanc Sat 9/16 12PM
Frankenmuth #1 Holly #3 Frankenmuth Sat 9/23 9AM
Montrose #1 Holly #3 Montrose Sat 9/30 1:30PM
Holly #3 Birch Run #1 Holly Sat 10/7 12PM
Flushing #2 Holly #3 Flushing Sat 10/14 12PM
Holly #3 Clio #1 Holly Sat 10/21 1:30PM
Swartz Creek #2 Holly #3 Swartz Creek Sat 10/28 3PM

Holly

12U Girls Team #1

HOME AWAY LOCATION DATE TIME
Holly #1 Clio #1 Holly Sat 9/9 12PM
Holly #1 Flushing #2 Holly Sat 9/16 12PM
Holly #1 Durand #2 Holly Sat 9/23 12PM
Holly #2 Holly #1 Holly Sat 9/30 9AM
Montrose #1 Holly #1 Montrose Sat 10/7 12PM
Holly #1 Fenton #2 Holly Sat 10/14 10:30AM
Holly #1 Swartz Creek #1 Holly Sat 10/21 10:30AM
Holly #1 Davison #3 Holly Sat 10/28 9AM

Holly

12U Girls Team #2

HOME AWAY LOCATION DATE TIME
Holly #2 Swartz Creek #1 Holly Sat 9/9 9AM
Holly #2 Flushing #1 Holly Sat 9/16 10:30AM
Durand #1 Holly #2 Durand Sat 9/23 10:30AM
Holly #2 Holly #1 Holly Sat 9/30 9AM
Holly #2 Davison #2 Holly Sat 10/7 9AM
Holly #2 Fenton #1 Holly Sat 10/14 3PM
Holly #2 Davison #2 Holly Sat 10/21 12PM
Grand Blanc #1 Holly #2 Grand Blanc Sun 10/29 1:30PM

Montrose

12U Girls Team #1

HOME AWAY LOCATION DATE TIME
Fenton #2 Montrose #1 Fenton Sat 9/9 1:30PM
Montrose #1 Davison #2 Montrose Sun 9/10 1:30PM
Montrose #1 Fenton #1 Montrose Sat 9/16 10:30AM
Kearsley #1 Montrose #1 Kearsley Sat 9/23 12PM
Montrose #1 Holly #3 Montrose Sat 9/30 1:30PM
Montrose #1 Holly #1 Montrose Sat 10/7 12PM
Montrose #1 Swartz Creek #2 Montrose Sat 10/21 12PM
Montrose #1 Frankenmuth #1 Montrose Sat 10/28 10:30AM

AYSO Area G regions

Go to top